Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
10 dec 14:30 Oostergo 1 Nicator 1
11 dec 11:00 Oosterlittens 3 (zon) Nicator 2 (zon)
18 dec 14:00 Blauwhuis 2 (zon) Nicator 2 (zon)
10 dec 10:30 SJO DFC JO19-1 Nicator JO19-1
17 dec 12:45 Blauw Wit '34 JO19-3 Nicator JO19-1
10 dec 8:45 SC Franeker JO15-1 Nicator JO15-1JM
17 dec 11:00 Geel Wit JO15-1 Nicator JO15-1JM
13 dec 19:00 SC Berlikum JO15-1 Nicator JO15-1JM
10 dec 10:00 Nicator JO12-1JM WTOC JO12-1JM
14 jan 16:20 SJO Warga WWS JO13-1 (zaal) Nicator JO12-1 (zaal)
17 dec 15:20 Nicator JO12-1 (zaal) Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO13-1 (zaal)
14 jan 15:00 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO13-1 (zaal) Nicator JO12-1 (zaal)
24 dec 16:20 Nicator JO12-1 (zaal) MKV'29 JO13-2 (zaal)
14 jan 15:40 Nicator JO12-1 (zaal) LAC Frisia 1883 JO13-3 (zaal)
17 dec 15:00 MKV'29 JO13-2 (zaal) Nicator JO12-1 (zaal)
24 dec 15:20 Nicator JO12-1 (zaal) SJO Warga WWS JO13-1 (zaal)
17 dec 16:00 LAC Frisia 1883 JO13-3 (zaal) Nicator JO12-1 (zaal)
10 dec 10:00 Nicator JO12-2JM Dokkum JO12-1
14 jan 12:20 FVC JO12-3 (zaal) Nicator JO12-2 (zaal)
24 dec 15:20 Nicator JO12-2 (zaal) De Walde JO12-1 (zaal)
14 jan 13:00 Nicator JO12-2 (zaal) Akkrum JO12-1 (zaal)
24 dec 16:20 Nicator JO12-2 (zaal) LAC Frisia 1883 JO12-2 (zaal)
14 jan 13:40 De Walde JO12-1 (zaal) Nicator JO12-2 (zaal)
17 dec 16:00 Akkrum JO12-1 (zaal) Nicator JO12-2 (zaal)
17 dec 15:00 LAC Frisia 1883 JO12-2 (zaal) Nicator JO12-2 (zaal)
17 dec 15:20 Nicator JO12-2 (zaal) FVC JO12-3 (zaal)
10 dec 10:15 Leovardia JO10-3 Nicator JO10-1JM
17 dec 13:40 MKV'29 JO10-2 (zaal) Nicator JO10-1 (zaal)
14 jan 12:20 Nicator JO10-1 (zaal) SJO Warga WWS JO10-2 (zaal)
24 dec 12:20 Nicator JO10-1 (zaal) S.C. Stiens JO10-1 (zaal)
14 jan 10:40 Nicator JO10-1 (zaal) MKV'29 JO10-2 (zaal)
14 jan 11:00 Akkrum JO10-2 (zaal) Nicator JO10-1 (zaal)
7 jan 13:00 SJO Warga WWS JO10-2 (zaal) Nicator JO10-1 (zaal)
7 jan 13:20 S.C. Stiens JO10-1 (zaal) Nicator JO10-1 (zaal)
7 jan 12:00 Nicator JO10-1 (zaal) Akkrum JO10-2 (zaal)
10 dec 10:00 Nicator JO9-1JM Irnsum JO9-1
14 jan 8:40 St.Annaparochie JO9-2 (zaal) Nicator JO9-1 (zaal)
24 dec 10:40 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO9-2 (zaal) Nicator JO9-1 (zaal)
7 jan 9:20 SJO Warga WWS JO9-1 (zaal) Nicator JO9-1 (zaal)
24 dec 11:00 Nicator JO9-1 (zaal) St.Annaparochie JO9-2 (zaal)
14 jan 9:40 Nicator JO9-1 (zaal) SJO Warga WWS JO9-1 (zaal)
14 jan 8:00 Nicator JO9-1 (zaal) Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO9-2 (zaal)
7 jan 9:40 Oosterlittens JO9-1 (zaal) Nicator JO9-1 (zaal)
24 dec 9:20 Nicator JO9-1 (zaal) Oosterlittens JO9-1 (zaal)
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!